Approved Continuing Teacher and Leader Education (CTLE) Sponsors

Holders of professional classroom teaching certificates, educational leadership certificates, and Level III teaching assistant certificates who practice in a NYS School District or BOCES, must complete 100 clock hours of acceptable CTLE during their registration period. The CTLE requirement may be completed at any time during the registration period.

Information regarding Registration can be found at: http://www.highered.nysed.gov/tcert/resteachers/Registration.html

NOTE: If you are a teacher of Speech and Language Disabilities for more information, please visit Approved American Speech-Language Hearing Continuing Education Providers.

 

 

The table below lists all approved CTLE sponsors. You can search the list using any search term, or sort a column alphabetically by clicking on the column title.

To limit the number of search results per page, use the "Show Entries" option. Page numbers appear below the table.

 

Name of Sponsor Street Address City State Zip Code Phone E-Mail Address URL
Musuem of the City of New York 1220 Fifth Avenue New York NY 10029 917-492-3389 fkent@mcny.org http://mcny.org/education/teachers
Generation Ready 322 Seventh ave. Fl. 12A New York NY 10001 212-731-8400 maria.quail@generationready.com www.generationready.com
Keys to Literacy 319 Newburyport Turnpike Rowley MA 01969 978-948-8511 info@keystoliteracy.com www.keystoliteracy.com
Worldstrides 218 W. Water St., Suite 400 Charlottesville VA 22902 434-951-5013 discovery@worldstrides.org www.worldstrides.org
Bloomboard, Inc. and Digital Promise 227 Forest Ave Palo Alto CA 94301 help@bloomboard.com www.bloomboard.com/digitalpromise
Utica City School District   UTICA NY
13501
     

Holocaust & Human Rights Education Center

Four West Red Oak Lane, Suite 330

White Plains

NY

10604

914-696-0738

sgoldberg@hhrecny.org

www.hhrecny.org

Brockport Research Institute

24 Brook Terrace

Brockport

NY

14420

585-703-5400

info@brockportresearchinstitute.org

www.brockportresearchinstitute.com

New York State United Teachers Education & Learning Trust (NYSUT ELT)800 Troy-Schenectady RoadLathamNY12110800-528-6208 eltmail@nysutmail.orghttp://elt.nysut.org/
Regional Bilingual Education-Resource Network West 355 Harlem RoadWest SenecaNY14224716-821-7531dgonez-santos@e1b.org www.eb1.org/rbernwest
Science Teachers Association of New York State (STANYS)P.O. Box 2121LiverpoolNY13089516-783-5432president@stanys.orghttp://www.stanys.org/
Huntington Teacher Center50 Tower StreetHuntington StationNY11746631-673-3002aberner@hUnion Free School District.eduwww.hUnion Free School District.edu
The Plainedge Teacher Center 200 Stewart Avenue BethpageNY11714516-992-7473stephen.bates@plainedgeschools.orghttp://www.edline.net/pages/Plainedge_Public_Schools/Plainedge_Teacher_Center
Western Regional Special Education Technical Assistance Support Center (WRSETASC)Erie 1 Boces 355 Harlem RoadWest SenecaNY14224716-821-7540slockescott@e1b.org htpps://www.e1b.org/TrainingWorkshops/SpecialEdTechnicalAssistance.aspx
Long Island Regional Special Education-Technical Assistance Support Center (RSE-TASC)ESBOCES Instructional Support Center 15 Andrea RoadHolbrookNY11741631-218-4197vleone@esboces.orghttp:www.esboces.org/Page/89
The New York State Museum222 Madison AveAlbanyNY12230518-402-5019kathryn.Weller@nysed.gov http://www.nysm.nysed.gov/education/professional-development-workshops-teachers
Herricks Teacher Center999-B Herricks RoadNew Hyde ParkNY11040516-305-8951rlamarca@herricks.orgherricks.org/webpages/hcenter/
Levittown Teachers Center150 Abbey Lane, Room 240LevittownNY11756516-434-7062ndenson@levittownschools.comlevittownteacherscenter.weebly.com
Mohawk Regional Teachers Center352 Gros BoulevardHerkimerNY13350315-867-2097mohawkregionaltc@gmail.comhttp://mohawkregionalteachercenter.weebly.com/
WNY Children's Book Expo 9060 Main St. ClarenceNY14031716-204-8417kathleenskoog@icloud.comwww.wnycbe.com
Manhasset Teacher Resource Center200 Memorial PlaceManhassetNY11030516-267-7518elizabeth_watts@manhassetschools.org 
Bronxville Teachers Center177 Pondfield RoadBronxvilleNY10708914-395-0508dlutter@bronxvilleschool.orghttp://www.bronxvilleschool.org/
Lynbrook Teachers Center30 Clark StreetLynbrookNY11563516-612-5418mkirby@lynbrook.k12.ny.ushttp://websites.nylearns.org/teachercenter/default.aspx
Schenectady Teacher Center1880 Lancaster StreetSchenectadyNY12308518-925-2693allegrod@schenectady.k12.ny.uswww.schenectadyteachercenter.com
New York City Regional Bilingual Education Resource Network441 East Fordham Road, Bldg. 2536 Hughes Ave.BronxvilleNY10458718-817-0606evagarcia@fordham.eduhttp://www.fordham.edu/info/21065/nysnyc_regional_bilingual_education_resource_network
Smithtown Teacher Center26 New York AvenueSmithtownNY11787631-382-2111kgilbert@smithtown.k12.ny.us 
Waterloo Teachers Resource Center202 West Main StreetWaterlooNY13165315-539-5454wtrc@waterlooCity School District.orgwww.waterlooCity School District.org/Staff.cfm?subpage=29949
Mid-State Regional Bilingual Education Resource Network (RBE-RN) @OCM BOCESP.O. Box 4754SyracuseNY13221315-433-2664tbarringer@ocmboces.org http://rbern.ocmboces.org
Long Island Regional Bilingual Education Resource Network (L.I. RBE-RN)15 Andrea RoadHolbrookNY11741631-244-4016tbmendez@esboces.orgwww.esboces.org/Page/505
Rochester Teacher Center30 Hart StreetRochesterNY14605585-262-8080sgoodwin@rochesterteachers.comwww.rochesterteacherscenter.org
Great Neck Teacher Center349 Lakeville RoadGreat NeckNY11020516-441-4697egaeta@greatneck.k12.ny.uswww.greatneckteachercenter.weebly.com
Adirondack Teacher Center42 Huskie LaneMaloneNY12953518-483-7807adirondacktc@gmail.comwww.adirondackteachercenter.org
Orleans-Niagra Teacher Center4124 Saunders Settlement RoadSanbornNY14132716-731-6800 X3772cherman@onboces.orgonteachercenter.wix.com/ontc
Remsen Teacher Resource Center9733 Main StreetRemsenNY13438315-831-5397areilly@remsenCity School District.orgwww.remsenCity School District.org/domain/132
Pittsford Teacher Center75 Barker RoadPittsfordNY14534585-267-1070julie_barker@pittsford.monroe.eduwww.pittsfordschools.org/teachercenter
Sachem Teachers Center2410 North Ocean Avenue Suite 102FarmingvilleNY11738631-585-1653jvetter@sachem.edu 
Roslyn's Laura Adler Teacher Center475 Round Hill Road Room 107ARoslyn HeightsNY11577516-801-5185teachercenter@roslynschools.org 
Nyack Teacher Center13A Dickinson AvenueNyackNY10960845-353-7060mosullivan@nyackschools.comwww.nyackteachercenter.org
North Country Teacher Resource CenterRoom 100 Sibley Hall-SUNY Plattsburgh 101 Broad StreetPlattsburghNY12901518-564-5000fessetkc@plattsburgh.eduhttp://web.plattsburgh.edu/offices/buildings/nctrc.php
New York State English Council18 Hidden DriveMonroeNY10950315-243-6586jpharmon1@gmail.comhttp://www.nysecteach.org/
William Floyd Teacher Center240 Mastic Beach RoadMastic BeachNY11951631-463-4121wfteachercenter@gmail.comwww.wfut.org/teacher-center.html
Inter County Teacher Resource CenterNYIT Bldg. 66 RM. 217 300 Carleton AvenueCentral IslipNY11722631-348-3242intercountytc@gmail.comhttps://sites.google.com/a/nyittbls.org/itrc/
Jefferson-Lewis Teacher Center20104 NYS Route 3WatertownNY13601315-785-9143jlteach@boces.comwww.jlteach.org
Syracuse Teacher Center1005 West Fayette Street Suite 1D SyracuseNY13204315-435-4236baull-klaben@sCity School District.uswww.syracuseteachercenter.org
The Hudson River Teacher Center200 Boces Drive Yorktown HeightsNY10598914-248-2345jlevine@pnwboces.orghttp://www.pnwboces.org/teachercenter/welcome.htm
Cayuga-Onondaga Teacher Center1879 W. Genesse Street RoadAuburnNY13021315-253-0361fambrosie@cayboces.orgwww.cayboces.org
The Teacher Center of Central Westchester20 Broadway ValhallaNY10595914-368-8771mbanderson@teachercentercw.orgwww.teachercentercw.org
Baldwin Teacher Center960 Hastings StreetBaldwinNY11510516-434-6085teachercenter@baldwinschools.orghttp://bUnion Free School District.schoolwires.net/domain/92
East Ramapo Teacher Center461 Viola Road Spring Valley NY10977845-577-6375vliner@erCity School District.orghttps://sites.google.com/site/theeastramapoteacherscenter/
Greater Capital Region Teacher Center for Effective Teaching512 Albany Shaker RoadAlbanyNY12211518-489-0568valerie@teachers-center.orgwww.teachers-center.org
Washingtonville Teacher Center1314 Route 208WashingtonvilleNY10992845-497-4065mkunzmann@ws.k12.ny.ushttp://www.ws.k12.ny.us/teachercenter home.aspx
Dr. Jerry Brophy Brentwood Teacher Center350 Wicks RoadBrentwoodNY11717631-434-2101mpalmint@bUnion Free School District.org 
Schuyler-Chemung-Tioga/Corning Teacher Center459 Philo RoadElmiraNY14903607-739-3581 x1142jdean@gstboces.orgwww.gstboces.org/teachercenter
Southtown Teacher's Center4460 Bayview RoadHamburgNY14075716-649-6775southtowntcdirectors@gmail.comwww.stcweb.org
Pioneer Teacher Center315 Main Street, P.O. Box 9ArcadeNY14009716-492-9386jwilkie@pioneerCity School District.orghttp://www.pioneerschools.org/domain/11
Jamesville Dewitt/Syracuse University Teaching Center6409 East Seneca TurnpikeJamesvilleNY13478315-391-9670jchristian@jd.cnyric.org 
Niagara Falls Teacher Resource Center4455 Porter RoadNiagara FallsNY14092716-286-7947kwaugaman@nfschools.nethttp://nfschools.net/domain/99
Buffalo Teacher Resource and Computer Center2885 Main Street Bennett HS 4th FloorBuffaloNY14214716-816-4675mmacpherson@buffaloschools.orghttp://buffaloschools.org/teachercenter.cfm
Catskill Regional Teacher Center1 State Street, Bugbee Children's Center, Room 209OneontaNY13820607-436-3920potterd@dcmoboces.comwww.crtcny.org
Teacher Center of Broome County601 Gates Road, Suite 6VestalNY13850607-763-3282cpanko@btboces.orgwww.btboces.org/teachercenter_home.aspx
Nassau Association of Music Administrators, Inc. DBA Nassau NYSCAME150 Pepperidge RoadOakdaleNY11769631-244-0274nassaunyscame@optonline.nethttp://www.nassaunyscame.org/
Oceanside Professional Development Center, Oceanside Public Schools145 Merle Avenue OceansideNY11572516-678-7598bweinman@oceansideschools.orgwww.oceansidepdc.org
New Hartford Teacher Center9499 Weston RoadNew HartfordNY13413315-738-9320sdonofri@nhart.org 
Victor Teaching Center953 High StreetVictor NY14564585-924-3252 X1100procktonj@victorschools.orghttp://victorschools.org/
Kenmore Staff Development Center3200 Elmwood AvenueKenmoreNY14217716-874-8411 X35310ealtman@ktUnion Free School District.orghttp://www.ktUnion Free School District.org/Domain/46
Suffolk's Edge Teacher Center31 Lee AvenueWheatley HeightsNY11798631-595-6818tdenicol@wsboces.orghttp://www.seteachercenter.org
Teacher Center of the Western HamptonsWHBUnion Free School District 49 Lilac RoadWest Hampton Beach NY11978631-288-3800 X264kearnss@whbUnion Free School District 
Hempstead Teachers CenterABGS Middle School: 70 Greenwich StreetHempsteadNY11550516-434-4325mec917@optonline.netwww.hcta-ny.org
The Edith Winthrop Teacher Center475 W. Hartsdale AvenueHartsdaleNY10530914-948-8037ldandrea@ewteachercenter.comwww.ewteachercenter.com
OWL Teacher Center at Lindenhurst Union Free School District350 Daniel Street Room 103LindenhurstNY11757631-867-3855jbova@lindenhurstschools.orghttp://owlcenter.org/
Nassau Tract Teacher Center3000 Hempstead Turnpike, Suite 303LevittownNY11756516-605-1345les@nassautract.orgnassautract.org
West Genesse/ Syracuse University Teacher Center300 Sanderson DriveCamillusNY13031315-487-4564bkesel@westgenesee.org 
Wayne-Finger Lakes Area Teacher Center121 Drumlin Court, Arcadia BuildingNewarkNY14513315-332-7272mbeall@edutech.orgwww.trc.org
Mid East Suffolk Teacher Center (MESTRACT)105 Ridge Road RidgeNY11961631-345-3461kristine@mestract.orgwww.mestract.org
MTRACT-Massapequa U.F.S.D210 Spruce StreetMassapequaNY11762516-308-5580bknab@msd.k12.ny.ushttp://mtract.net
Monroe #1 Boces Teacher Center41 O'Connor RoadFairportNY14450585-249-7021jodi_coniglio@boces.monroe.eduhttp://www.monroe.edu/webpages/teachercenter/
Greece Professional Learning Center1790 Latta Road, Building ARochesterNY14612585-966-2130Marguerite.Dimgba@greeceCity School District.orghttp://www.greeceCity School District.org/staff.cfm?subpage=1958
Utica Teacher Center1203 Hilton AvenueUtica NY13501315-292-8819sdiliberto@uticaschools.orguticaschools.org
Genesse Region Teacher Center260 State StreetBataviaNY14020716-343-2480jhenry@bataviaCity School District.orghttp://www.bataviaCity School District.org/webpages/gteachercenter/index.cfm
Brighton Teacher Center2035 Monroe AvenueRochesterNY14618585-242-5199 x5199Maria_huot@bCity School District.orghttp://www.bCity School District.org/district.cfm?subpage=149
Connetquot Teacher CenterConnetquot Teacher Center, c/o Connetquot High School 190 Seventh StreetBohemiaNY11716631-699-0228Connetquottc@gmail.comhtpp://www.cCity School Districtli.org/staff resources/teacher center
North Merrick Teacher Center1057 Merrick AvenueN. MerrickNY11566516-379-3732anucero@nmerrick.orghttp://nmerrickschools.org/
Northern Westchester/ Putnam County Teachers Center (NWPTC)2725 Crompond RoadYorktown HeightsNY10598914-243-8030nwpteachercenter@gmail.comhttp://www.pnwboces.org/
Farmingdale Teacher Center95 Woodward Parkway Room 221FarmingdaleNY11735516-434-5814jdieso@farmingdaleschools.orgwww.farmingdaleschools.org/Page/9489
Gorham Middlesex Teacher Center4100 Baldwin RoadRushvilleNY14544585-554-6441 X1339ehasselstrom@mwCity School District.orgwww.mwCity School District.org
Catholic School Administrators Association Of New York StateP.O. Box 487WaterfordNY12188518-273-1205CSAANYS@NYCAP.RR.COMhttp://www.csaanys.org/
School Aministrators Association of New York State8 Airport Park BoulevardLatham NY12110518-782-0600kcasey@saanys.orgwww.saanys.org
Magellan Foundation8 Airport Park BoulevardLathamNY12110518-782-0600kcasey@saanys.orgwww.saanys.org
Reading Specialist Council of Suffolk11 Alicia DriveN. BabylonNY11703631-265-6556suffolkreads@yahoo.comwww.rscsuffolk.com
Ed Camp Long Island99 Old Cedar Swamp RoadJerichoNY11753516-203-3620edkemnitzer4@gmail.comedcampLI.weebly.com
Hudson Valley Writing Project at SUNY New Paltz (HVWP)Dept of Teaching & Learning, 800 Hawk DriveNew PaltzNY12561845-257-2836sawyerm@newpaltz.edu & meyert@newpaltz.eduhttp://www.newpaltz.edu/hvwp/
Empire State Writing Project NetworkDept of Teaching & Learning, 800 Hawk DriveNew PaltzNY12561845-257-2836sawyerm@newpaltz.eduwww.nwp.org
Long Island Network of Teacher centers (LINC)141 Narrow Lane South HamptonNY11968516-605-1345wfteachercenter@gmail.comNassautract.org
Central New York/ Oswego County Teacher Center4983 Brittonfield ParkwayEast SyracuseNY13057315-299-7445tanderson@citiboces.orgwww.teachercentercnytc-octc.org
East Williston Teacher CenterWillets Road School, 455 I.U. Willets RoadRoslyn HeightsNY11577516-333-8270ilkiwd@ewsdonline.orgwww.ewsdonline.org/teachercenter
Wantagh-Seaford Teacher CenterWantagh Middle School,Beltagh AvenueWantaghNY11793516-679-6404sranzie@mail.seaford.k12.ny.ushttp://seafordschools.org/
Port Washington Teacher Center99 Campus Drive, Weber Middle SchoolPort WashingtonNY11050516-767-5614 X5615teachercenter@portnet.orgwww.portnet.org/teachercenter
Lackawanna Teacher Center550 Martin Road, Room 101 ALackawannaNY14218716-827-6740 x2101efredericks@lackawannaschools.orghttp://www.lackawannaschools.org
Holland Patent Teacher Center9601 Main Street Holland PatentNY13354315-796-9894rpisani@hpschools.org 
Teacher Center of Cheektowaga1050 Maryvale DriveCheektowagaNY14225716-632-1042TCCLASOTA@GMAIL.COMhttp://www.teachercenterofcheektowaga.com/
Sachem Professional Development Inc. (SPDI)2410 North Ocean Avenue Suite 102FarmingvilleNY11738631-585-1653info@ispdi.comhttp://scta.ny.aft.org/
Council of Administrators and Supervisors (CAS)490 Wheeler Road, Suite 280HauppaugeNY11788631-761-5451svoorneveld@caslongisland.comwww.casliny.com
Executive Leadership Institute40 Rector Street 12th FloorNew YorkNY10006212-823-2020eloise@csa-nyc.orgwww.csa-nyc.org/pages/6
The UFT Teacher Center52 Broadway, 18th FloorNew York NY10004212-475-3737rdanis@ufttc.org/clobello@ufttc.orgwww.ufttc.org
Mid-Hudson Regional/ Special Education Technical Assistance Support Center (RSE-TASC)900 Dutchess Turnpike PoughkeepsieNY12601845-486-4840richard.hooley@dcboces.orgwww.dcboces.org
Long Island Language Teacher Inc.16 Radford RoadLake GroveNY11755631-585-0192rontc22@optonline.netwww.liltfl.org
Mid-Hudson Teacher CenterSUNY New Paltz, 1 Hawk Drive, OMBNew PaltzNY12561845-236-4172joeypez@aol.comhttp://www.mhtc.dcboces.org/
South Huntington Teacher Center301 West Hills RoadHuntington StationNY11746631-812-3913mdamm@shUnion Free School District.orghttp://teachercenter.shUnion Free School District.site.eboard.com
New York State Art Teachers AssociationPO Box 620HagueNY13826518-585-6666lrminc@nycap.rr.comwww.nysata.org
New York State Council of Educational Associations21 Harrison AvenueCoramNY11727631-846-3993president@nyscea.orgwww.nyscea.org/
Law, Youth and Citizenship Program of the New York State Bar Association1 Elk StreetAlbanyNY12207518-487-5612mnoordsy@nysba.orgwww.lycny.org
Midwest RSE-TASC15 Linden ParkRochesterNY14625585-383-6693kelly_endres@boces.monroe.eduwww.monroe.edu
Mid-State Regional Special Education Technical Assistance Center at Onondaga Cortland Madison BOCES110 Elwood Davis DriveLiverpoolNY13090315-433-2660jmanning@ocmboces.orgwww.ocmboces.org
Whitesboro Teacher Resource and Computer Training Center75 Oriskany BoulevardWhitesboroNY13492315-266-3323lhilt@wboro.orgwww.wboro.org
Wayne Teacher Resource and Computer Training6200 Ontario Center RoadOntario CenterNY14520315-524-1050waynetlc@wayneCity School District.orghttp://wayne.k12.ny.us/webpages/tlc
Rockefeller University1230 York AveNew YorkNY10065212-327-7436outreach@rockefeller.eduwww.rockefeller.edu/outreach
Mid-Hudson Reading Council4 White Pine LaneFishkillNY12524 marzuc23@gmail.comhttp://midhudsonreadingcouncil.org
Eastern Suffolk BOCES Family Education Outreach Program969 Roanoke AvenueRiverheadNY11901631-548-7700jschnurm@esboces.orghttp://www.esboces.org/Page/86
Lower Hudson RSE-TASC200 BOCES Drive Yorktown HeightsNY10598914-248-2289pslobogin@pnwboces.orgwww.pnwboces.org/rsetasc
Foreign Language Association of Chairpersons and Supervisors (FLACS)190 Seventh StreetBohemiaNY11716917-687-1663Ffratto@flacs.orgwww.flacs.org
Empire State Supervisors and Administrators Association217 Montgomery Street, Suite 201SyracuseNY13202888-88-ESSAAmstarvaggi@starlawpc.comwww.essaa.org
Mid-West Regional Bilingual Education Resource Network3599 Big Ridge Road SpencerportNY14559585-352-2790Lroa@monroe2boces.orgwww.monroe2boces.org/rbern
Hudson Valley Regional Bilingual Education- Resource Network450 Mamaroneck Avenue 3rd Floor HarrisonNY10528914-345-8500 x 3158csanchez@swboces.orghttp://www.hudsonvalleyrbern.org
Owego Apalachin Teacher Resource & Technology Center5 Sheldon Guile Blvd. OwegoNY13827607-687-6227farrellb@oaCity School District.orgwww.oaCity School District.org
Central Regional Special Education Technical Assistance Support Center20104 State Route 3WatertownNY13601315-779-7132kferguson@boces.comwww.boces.com
Malverne Teacher Center80 Ocean AvenueMalverneNY11565516-887-6420mizzo@malverne.k12.ny.ushttp://malverne.k12.ny.us/organizations/teacher_center
St. Lawrence Valley Teachers Learning Center108 A Satterlee Hall, SUNY PotsdamPotsdamNY13676315-267-3411sdodds@nncsk12.org 
Rome Teacher Resource Center1721 Black River Blvd. , l-4Rome NY13440315-533-5784jlattimorertc@gmail.com 
Long Beach Teacher Center601 Lindell Blvd.Long BeachNY11561516-897-2083lbtc@lbeach.orgwww.lbeachtc.org
Association of Mathematics Teachers of New York State186 Bittersweet DriveFarmingdaleNY14425315-986-7791lpearles@rochester.rr.comamtnys.org
West Irondequoit Teaching Learning Center2400 Oakview DriveRochesterNY14617585-336-3144nicole_sinclair@westiron.monroe.eduhttp://www.westirondequoit.org/district/west_irondequoit_teaching_learning_center
Valley Stream Teacher Resource Center320 Fletcher Avenue (MJHS Rm. 51) Valley StreamNY11580516-561-1492varadiac@vschsd.orgtinyurl.com/vstrc
East Meadow Teacher Center718 The Plain RoadWestburyNY11590516-876-7536rpanzica@emUnion Free School District.ushttp://eastmeadowteachercenter.weebly.com/
Brighton Teacher Association2035 Monroe AvenueRochesterNY14618 judy_wegman@bCity School District.org 
Wheatland-Chili Teacher Center13 Beckwith AvenueScottsvilleNY14546585-889-4500cara_montrois@wheatland.k12.ny.uswww.wheatland.k12.ny.us
Webster Professional Development655 B Basket RoadWebsterNY14580585-216-0128Carolyn_Tinsley@websterCity School District.orgwww.websterschools.org/wplc/
Commack Teacher CenterBurr Intermediate School, Burr RoadCommackNY11725631-858-3695teachercenter@commack.k12.ny.us 
Tri-County Teacher Resource Center191 Clinton StreetAvon NY14414585-226-2455pmullikin@avonCity School District.orgwww.avonCity School District.org/webpages/pmullikin/
Columbia-Greene Reading Council16 Windham Woods RoadMaplecrestNY12454518-528-4829elapierre@hughes.nethttps://www.facebook.com/Columbia-Greene-Reading Council-95760336426
Scope100 Lawrence AvenueSmithtownNY11787631-360-0800gduffy@scopeonline.uswww.scopeonline.us
Peconic Teacher Center141 Narrow Lane SouthhamptonNY11968631-591-4629 or 631-591-4627ljemiola@southamptonschools.orghttp://www.peconicteachercenter.org
Cornell University Agricultural Education and Outreach29A Plant Science, Cornell UniversityIthacaNY14853315-346-1222slighthall@cornell.eduwww.nysffa.org/professional-development/
Capital District Writing Project (National Writing Project Site)University at Albany, 1400 Washington AvenueAlbanyNY12222518-461-4656CarolCDWP@gmail.comhttp://cdwp.org/
Kathleen M. Conway-Gervais-,Nassau Reading Council174 Nassau Blvd. West HempsteadNY11552516-483-3784watcher@optonline.nethttp://www.nassaureadingcouncil.org
Syosset Tract CenterHBT Middle School, Ann DriveSyossetNY11791516-364-5770fbernstein@syossetschools.orgsyossetschools.org
Niagara Falls Teachers 801800 Main Street Suite 1ANiagara FallsNY14301716-285-2894nft801@wny.twcbc.comhttp://www.nfteachers.org/
New York State Technology & Engineering Educators Association159 E 55th, 1BNew YorkNY10022 liz.gallo26@gmail.comwww.nysteea.org
New York State Reading AssociationP.O. Box 874AlbanyNY12201518-380-6738yanoffe@strose.eduwww.nysreading.org
Suffolk Section of Science Teacher Association of New York State (STANYS)P.O. Box 5101HauppageNY11788631-689-8027gblink735@gmail.comhttp://www.suffolkstanys.org/
Cattaraugus-Allegany Teachers' CenterALCS HS Room 221, 3131 5 Mile RoadAlleganyNY14706716-375-6600 X2221CATCdirector@crcs.wnyric.orgwww.CATeacherCenter.org
Lutheran Schools Association30 Brooksite Drive SmithtownNY11787888-631-1149jraba@lsany.orgwww.lsany.org
Long Island Family & Consumer Science Professionals9 Ruth RoadPlainviewNY11803 lifacseducators@gmail.comwww.lifacsprofessionals.org
Alden Teachers' Center13190 Park Street AldenNY14004716-937-9116 X3006tgilmore@aldenschools.org 
Richard Gazzola Teacher Center of YonkersOne Larkin CenterYonkersNY10701914-376-8614srosado-ciriello@yonkerspublicschools.orgRGTeacherCenter.org
Yonkers Federation of Teacher35 East Grassy Sprain RoadYonkersNY10710914-793-0200YFT860@bestweb.netyft.ny.aft.org
Berkshire-Hudson Valley Chapter of the American Orff Schulwerk Association61 Schermerhorn Road SchenectadyNY12306518-382-1063bhvaosa@gmail.comhttp://bhvorff.net/
Freeport Teacher Center50 South Brookside AvenueFreeportNY11520516-867-5353Stuart.napear@gmail.comwww.freeportteachers.org
Long Island Stem Educational Leadership Association (LISTEMELA)PO Box 1493CommackNY11725516-203-3600 X3238Bcummings@jerichoschools.orghttps://sites.google.com/site/listemelascimex/
Erie-Catt Teacher Center3000 Schoolview RoadEdenNY14057716-549-4454 x4021cmarriott@e2ccb.orghttp://www.e2ccb.org/webpages/ectc/index.cfm?subpage=1464791
Rochester Teachers Association30 N. Union Street Suite 301RochesterNY14607585-546-2681msergent@rochesterteachers.comwww.rochesterteachers.com
Suffolk County Music Educators' Association375 Wolf Hill RoadDix HillsNY11746631-513-7859president@scmea.orgwww.scmea.org
Orange County Music Educators AssociationP.O. Box 7WashingtonvilleNY10992845-614-7314lmartellaro@minisink.comhttp://www.orangecmeany.org/
The Jewish Education Project520 8th Avenue, 15th FloorNew YorkNY10018646-472-5300sseligson@jewishedproject.orgwww.thejewisheducationproject.org
Potsdam Teacher Learning Center29 Leroy Street PotsdamNY13676315-265-2000cflynn@potsdam.k12.ny.ushttps://sites.google.com/a/potsdam.k12.ny.us/potsdam-teacher-center/
Capital District Council for the Social StudiesP.O. Box 1324 LathamNY12110 cdcssmembership@gmail.comCDCSS.org
Hempstead Classroom Teacher Association175 Fulton Avenue, Suite 501HempsteadNY11550516-279-6641 betsyleibu1@gmail.comwww.hcta-ny.org
Center State Teacher CenterOHM Boces 4747 Middle Settlement RoadNew HartfordNY13413315-793-8649jjury@oneida-boces.orghttp://www.oneida-boces.org/
Capital Area School Development Association (CASDA)University at Albany- East Campus, 5 University Place-A409RensselaerNY12144518-512-5198jbutterworth@albany.eduwww.casdany.org
Scenario Learning/Safe Schools2135 Dana Ave., Suite 300CincinnatiOH45207800-434-0154 X7028jmoore@scenariolearning.comscenariolearning.com
NYSAFLT (New York State Association of Foreign Language Teachers)2400 Main Street BuffaloNY14214716-836-3130hq@nysaflt.orgwww.nysaflt.org
SCALA: Suffolk County Art Leaders Association22 Jefferson AvenueCentereachNY11720 tdunnells@mcCity School District.netwww.scalaweb.org
Middle Country Teacher Center144 Oxhead RoadCentereachNY11720631-285-8785middlecountrytc@aol.comghadden.mcCity School District.site.eboard.com
Niagara Frontier Reading CouncilN/AN/AN/AN/A716-316-0941comasbaez@gmail.comwww.thenfrc.org
St. Lawrence County Music Educators Association23 Maple StreetNorfolkNY13667315-212-3437jlabarge@bfCity School District.orgwww.slcmea.org
Teacher Leader Quality Partnership89 Washington AvenueAlbanyNY12234518-486-6848david.lovell@nysed.gov 
Rockland Teachers' Center65 Parrot RoadWest NyackNY10994845-553-9516djtrtc@gmail.comhttp://www.rockteach.org
Twin Tiers Orff-Schulwerk Association1103 Strawberry LaneBig FlatsNY14814315-439-8030rproulx@horseheadsdistrict.comhttp://ttosa.webs.com
Newburgh Teachers Center300 Gidney Avenue, Suite 104NewburghNY12550 NTC@NewburghTA.com 
New Rochelle Staff Resource Center180 Pelham Road New RochelleNY10805914-576-4440azalenski@nredlearn.org 
NYS Statewide Language RBERN726 BroadwayNew YorkNY10003212-992-6730NBM3@NYU.EDUsteinhardt.nyu.edu/metrocenter/center/technical_assistance/program/language_rbern
NYSCAME-Suffolk (NYS Council of Administrators of Music Education/ Suffolk County Chapter)30 Swezey LaneMiddle IslandNY11953631-345-2960suffolkNYSCAMEPD@Gmail.com 
Pittsford District Teachers Association42 W. Jefferson RoadPittsfordNY14534585-267-1085jolene_dibrango@pittsford.monroe.eduwww.pdta.org
Schalmont Teachers' Institute1 Sabre DriveSchenectadyNY12306518-355-9200 X4005bknaggs@schalmont.nethtps://sites.google.com/a/schalmont.net/sti
The Staten Island Reading AssociationP.O. Box 140449Staten Island NY10314718-809-3855dianemmatteo@aol.comwww.sireading.org
Monroe #1 Boces Office of School Improvement, RSE-TASC, Teacher Center & Internal PD41 O'Connor RoadFairportNY14450585-383-2277Annette_Hauenstein@boces.monroe.eduhttp://www.monroe.edu/
The New York Center for Teacher Development, Inc.450 Route 25A, PO Box 540SetauketNY11733631-689-5300nyctd@optonline.nethttp://www.nyctd.org
National Board Council of New York (NBCNY)5 University Place, Room 409 A RensselaerNY12144518-512-5198aromano12@gmail.comwww.nbcny.org
Cincinnatus Teacher Center2809 Cincinnatus RoadCinncinnatusNY13040607-863-3200 X7X8ltankalavage@cc.cnyric.orgwww.cc.cnyric.org
New York City Chapter of the American Schulwerk Association525 West 44th StreetNew YorkNY10036985-859-4708katietraxler@gmail.comwww.nyccaosa.com
Ossining Staff Development Center22 Edward StreetOssiningNY10562914-762-5850mhillman@ossining.k12.ny.ushttps://sites.google.com/a/ossiningUnion Free School District.org/ossining-staff-development-center/
Endicott Education Resource Center1100 E. Main Street EndicottNY13760607-757-2135eercdirector@uek12.orgwww.uek12.org/EERC.aspx
Tioga County Teacher Center68 Wilson Creek RoadNewark ValleyNY13811 teachtioga@gmail.comteachtioga.weebly.com
Sullivan County Musical Educators Association6 Academy StreetRoscoeNY12776607-498-4126 x132kbullis@roscoe.k12.ny.us 
CTE Technical Assistance Center for NYS1585 Rt 146RexfordNY12148518-723-2137Tim@spnet.uswww.nyctecenter.org
West Seneca Teachers'1397 Orchard Park RoadWest SenecaNY14224716-677-3247wstc@wscschools.orghttp://www.wscschools.org/district.cfm?subpage=263
NYSCATE: New York State Association for Computers and Technology in Education8 Airport Park BoulevardLathamNY121101-800-479-4830nyscateinfo@gmail.comwww.nyscate.org
Lansing-Groton Teacher Center400 Peru RoadGroton NY13073607-898-5803 X 2317lgtc@groton.cnyric.orgwww.lansingschools.org/districtpage.cfm?pageid=1144
Teaching the Hudson ValleyRoosevelt-Vanderbilt NHS, 4097 Albany Post RoadHyde ParkNY12538845-229-9116deborah_duke@nps.govhttp://www.teachingthehudsonvalley.org/
Chautauqua County Reading Council156 Reeves RoadAngola NY14006716-361-9872kkondrick@ripleyCity School District.orgchautauquareading.weebly.com
New York Technical Assistance Center on Disproportionality at NYU Metro Center726 Broadway, 5th FloorNew YorkNY10003212-992-9436PJP4@NYU.EDUhttp://steinhardt.nyu.edu/metrocenter/center/technical_assistance/program/disproportionality
Western New York Teacher Center355 Harlem RoadWest SenecaNY14224716-821-7504pbellanti@e1b.orgwww.teachercenter.e1b.org
New York State Association for Health , Physical Education, Recreation and Dance, Inc.77 North Ann StreetLittle Falls NY13365315-823-1015ccorsi@nysahperd.orgwww.nysahperd.org
Iroquois Reading Council1 Sweetbriar LaneQueensburyMY12804518-798-1840harig@roadrunner.comhttp://iroquoisreadingcouncil.wordpress.com
Tequipment Inc7 Norden LaneHuntington StationNY11746877-455-9369robertwayneharris@teq.comwww.teq.com
Nassau County Mathematics Teachers Association (NCMTA)760 Guy Lombardo Avenue FreeportNY11520516-662-8378sgolder@malverne.k12.ny.uswww.ncmta.net
New York State Association of Family and Consumer Science Educators1204 Sandra CourtSchenectadyNY12303518-461-0592dehartk.facs@gmail.comwww.nysafcse.org
Capital Organization of Language Teachers (COLT)112 North StreetGloversville NY12978518-725-8802acollie@gasd.orgwww.capitallanguageteachers.org
Hamptons Music Educators Association (HMEA)81 Rabbit RunRiverheadNY11901631-871-5508rsuprina@southoldUnion Free School District.comwww.hamptonmea.org
North East Conference on the Teaching of Foreign Languages2400 Main Street BuffaloNY14214716-777-1798info@nectfl.orgwww.nectfl.org
Educational Vistas, INC.718 State StreetSchenectadyNY12307518-344-7022info@edvistas.comwww.edvistas.com
NYCAFLT/UFT Professional Comittees50 Broadway 10th fl. New York CityNY10004212-598-7772ilea123@yahoo.comhttp://www.uft.org/committees
CNYCSS-Central New York Council for the Social Studies 2657 East Fayette Street SyracuseNY13224315-491-0573ekvmartin@gmail.comcnycss.com
Society for Ethics in Education, INC.2 Thomas Drive North BabylonNY11703631-905-6024ktims@ethicsined.orgwww.ethicsined.org
MHTEEA (Mid-Hudson Technology and Engineering Eduators' Association)109 Bona Venture Way WaldenNY12589 aseelig@wallkillCity School District.k12.ny.ushttp://sites.google.com/site/mhteachapter/
Nassau County Association of Math Supervisors (NCAMS)525 Half Hollow RoadDix Hills NY11746631-592-3190idunst@hhh.k12.ny.uswww.ncams.org
NYSASCDPO Box 282CamillusNY13031315-247-2328nysascd.director@gmail.comwww.newyorkstateascd.org
The Long Island Institute of Professional StudiesPO Box 1011Miller PlaceNY11764516-524-8981Liipsmail@gmail.comwww.liips.org
New York State Association of School Bussiness Officials453 New Karner RoadAlbanyNY12205518-434-2281info@nysasbo.orgwww.nysasbo.org
Molloy College Office of Continuing Education1000 Hempstead AvenueRockville CenterNY11571516-323-3550conted@molloy.eduhttps://www.molloy.edu/academics/undergraduate-programs/continuing-education-and-professional-development
Kodaly Organization of New York (KONY)     konylist@gmail.comwww.konynyc.org
Classical Association of theEmpire Statec/o John Mooney, 482 Ash Grove RoadCambridge NY12816 john.mooney@cambridgeCity School District.orgwww.caesny.org
Capital District North Country Regional Special Education Technical Assistance Support Center (RSE-TASC)900 Watervliet-Shaker RoadAlbanyNY12205518-464-3938john.yagielski@neric.orgwww.capitalregionboces.org/rsetasc/index.cfm
AATSP Metropolitan NY Chapter177 Catherine StreetStaten Island NY10302917-705-0353Blopez.aatspmetny@gmail.comwww.aatspmetny.org
Museum Association of New York State265 River StreetTroy NY12180518-273-3400esanger@manyonline.orghttp://manyonline.org/
Newburgh Teachers' Association52 Pierces RoadNewburghNY12550845-562-8120president@newburghta.comwww.newburghta.com
Rockville Centre Teacher Center110 Riverside DriveRockville CentreNY11570516-972-9859czappia@rvcsschools.orghttp://www.rvcschools.org/pages/Rockville_Centre_Union Free School District/General_Information/RVC_Teachers__Center
Educational Support Service Personnel for the Deaf and Hard of HearingP.O. Box 92533RochesterNY14692585-486-3081 (FAX)lwoodard@e2ccb.orgwww.essp-ny.org
Remsen Teachers AssociationP.O. Box 406RemsenNY13438315-831-3797krunniger@remsenCity School District.org 
Rochester Area Literacy Council     purplran@gmail.comwww.rochesterarealiteracycouncil.org
Mid-State Teacher Center4937 Spring RoadVeronaNY13478315-361-5550jstarks@moboces.orgwww.moboces.org
Tonawanda Grand Isle Teacher Center100 Hinds Street TonawandaNY14150716-213-4777harrisja@tonawandagrandislandteachercenter.orghttp://www.k12.ginet.org/webpages/teachercenter/
Rush Henrietta Teacher Center1799 Le High Station RoadHenriettaNY14467585-359-5200jprouty@rhnet.org 
School Library Media Specialists of Southeastern New York 17 Peter AvenueNewburghNY12250 president@slmsseny.orgwww.slmsseny.org
The Creative Teacher Education Institute 2155 Suite D, Ocean AvenueRonkonkomaNY11779866-675-1060customersupport@creativeteachered.orgwww.creativeteachered.org
New York State Council for the Social Studies and New York State Social Studies Supervisory Associationc/o Tim Potts P.O. Box 921MonticelloNY12701518-618-2438stephen.lamorte@nyscss.orgwww.nyscss.org
New York State Educational Media Technology Association    315-386-4504 X 10200kelly.wilson@sllboces.orghttp://www.edmediatech.org/
St-Lawrence-Lewis School Library System40 West Main Street CantonNY13617315-386-4504 X 10200kelly.wilson@sllboces.orghttp://www.sllboces.org/sls
Dryden Teachers CenterDryden Elementary School, 36 Union StreetDrydenNY13053607-844-8694 X 1516teachercenter@dryden.k12.ny.uswww.dryden.k12.ny.us/tchome
Susan Weber150 Pepperridge RoadOakdaleNY11769516-551-6418balancedmindexec@gmail.combalancedmindconference.org
Betty Summers Teacher Center of Sweet Home1901 Sweet Home RoadAmherstNY14228716-250-1316pszymendera@sweethomeschools.orgsweethometc.wixsite.com/shtc
Johnson City Teacher Center666 Reynolds RoadJohnson CityNY13790 jmitrowitz@jcschools.stier.org 
New York State School Music Association (NYSSMA)718 The Plain RoadWestburyNY11590516-997-7200executive@nyssma.orgwww.nyssma.org
SSLMA:Suffolk School Library Media Association21 Grand Offenbach StreetCentereachNY11720631-379-3048mhaussner@sachem.edusuffolkslma.weebly.com
NYS TESOL INC.P.O. Box 185, 525 W. 120th StreetNew York NY10027212-678-3074info@nystesol.orgwww.nystesol.org
New York Partners for Technology InnovationC/O NYIT Bldg. 66 Rm. 217, 300 Carlton Ave.Central IslipNY11722631-455-0196intercountytc@gmail.comhttps://sites.google.com/site/nypartnerstechnologyinnovation/
Long Island Language Arts Council, INC19 Lilac DriveSyossetNY11791516-299-2150kvann@bbpschools.orgwww.lilac.ws
United Federation of Teachers52 BroadwayNew YorkNY10004212-777-7500edejesus@uft.orgwww.uft.org
The Reading League4031 Howlett Hill RoadSyracuseNY13215315-247-9950maria@thereadingleague.comwww.thereadingleague.com
CITE3678 Oceanside Road West Suite 202OceansideNY11572516-221-4082CTLE@Citeonline.comwww.citeonline.com
Greater Thousand Islands Literacy CouncilP.O. Box 303 Old Forge NY13420315-369-2206judy@ehrensbeck.comwww.gtilc.weebly.com
Middletown Teacher Center555 County Route 78, Monhagen Middle SchoolMiddletownNY10940845-326-1316stacey.atlas@eCity School Districtm.orghttp://middletowntc.org
AATI LI (American Association of Teachers of Italian-Long Island Chapter)Islip Arts Building , Room 1L-533 College Suite Road SeldenNY11784631-451-4510hernana@sunysuffolk.eduhernana@sunysuffolk.edu
Art Supervisors Association200 Division AvenueHicksvilleNY11801516-733-2142pgrusenmeyer@hicksvillepublicschools.orghttp://www.artsupervisorsassociation.org/
North Bellmore Teacher Center2600 Regent PlaceNorth BellmoreNY11710516-992-3000lmann@northbellmoreschools.org 
Cortland County Teacher Center9 Main StreetCortland NY13045607-662-5165teachercenter@cortlandschools.orgcortlandcountytc.org
Mohawk Valley Reading CouncilC/O 507 Bretts Way WhitesboroNY13492315-736-3519jpurinton@westcanada.org 
Staff Development Center of the Islips3500 Sunrise Highway, Building 200, Suite 105BGreat RiverNY11739631-786-9522info@sdcislips.comwww.sdcislips.com
East Islip Teachers' Association3500 Sunrise Highway, Building 200, Suite 105BGreat RiverNY11739631-277-1990cmoloney.eita@gmail.com 
Nesin Cultural ArtsPO Box 249MonticelloNY12701845-798-9006ann@nesinculturalarts.orgwww.nesinculturalarts.org
Music Educators Association of New York City50 Broadway, 10th FloorNew YorkNY10004 ehartmann2104@gmail.com  
Scarsdale Teachers Institute2 Brewster RoadScarsdaleNY10583914-721-2580anee@scarsdaleschools.orgwww.scarsdaleschools.org/sti
The Vision Board, LLC dba EducationCloset742 Charingworth RoadWestminsterMD21158443-821-1088brianne@educationcloset.comwww.educationcloset.com
Association of Suffolk County Supervisors for Educational Technologies26 Railroad Avenue, Suite 215 BabylonNY11702631-306-4807vicepresident@suffolkasset.comwww.suffolkasset.com
Teacher Learning CenterPO Box 20481 RochesterNY14602585-292-6930jon.crabbe@tlc-sems.comwww.tlc-sems.com
Finger Lakes Community College3325 Marvin Sands DriveCanandaiguaNY14424585-394-FLCC Kristen.Fragnoli@flcc.eduwww.flcc.edu
Long Island Physics Teachers Association111 Bayview Ave.AmityvilleNY11701631-264-1602edmcdaniels@yahoo.comwww.lipta.org
Purchase College,SUNY735 Anderson Hill RoadPurchaseNY10577914-251-6685joe.skrivanek@purchase.eduwww.purchase.edu
Art League of Long Island107 East Deer Park RoadDix HillsNY11746631-462-5400cmiller@artleagueli.orgwww.artleagueli.org
School Librarians of Northern New York-SLNNY     pwalrath@srk12.orghttp://www.slnny.net/
Office of Bilingual Education and World Languages89 Washington AvenueAlbanyNY12234518-474-8775obewl@nysed.govwww.p12.nysed.gov/biling
Language Educators of Central New York (LECNY) BaldwinsvilleNY13027 presidentlecny@gmail.comwww.lecny.org
New York State Coalition for Independent and Religious Schools465 State StreetAlbanyNY12203518-434-6195nyscirs@nycap.rr.comwww.nyscirs.org
New York State Council of Catholic School Superintendents465 State StreetAlbanyNY12203518-434-6195jcultrara@nyscatholic.orgwww.nyscatholic.org
NYSCOSS/Leadership for Educational Achievement Foundation7 Elk StreetAlbanyNY12207518-449-1063kelly@nyscoss.orgwww.nyscoss.org
NYS Association of School Personnel Administrators2230 Bear Creek DriveOntario NY14519585-703-6315wdomm@Rochester.rr.comwww.nysaspa.org
Jenny Schinella, Director, RSE-TASCDutchess Boces, 900 Dutchess TupkeRochesterNY12601845-486-4840richard.hooley@dcboces.orgwww.dcboces.org
Williamsville Education Center105 Casey RoadEast AmherstNY14051716-626-8039nacook@williamsvillek12.orghttp://www.williamsvillek12.org/departments.cfm?subpage=241
New York State Middle School AssociationPO Box 1329LewistonNY14092 office@nysmsa.orgwww.nysmsa.org
Hawthorne Country Day School5 Bradhurst AvenueHawthorneNY10532914-592-8526tcov@hawthornecountryday.orgwww.hawthornecountryday.org
LICSSP.O. Box 112MedfordNY11763631-687-6890gloriasesso@yahoo.comlicss.org
New Visions for Public Schools205 E 42nd StNew York NY10017212-645-5110PDteam@newvisions.orghtpp://www.newvisions.org/
Council for Economic Education122 E. 42nd Street, Suite 2600New YorkNY10168212-730-7007ageffen@councilforeconed.orgwww.councilforeconed.org
NYSAMS-New York State Association of Math Supervisors12 Woodland TerraceMerrimackNY11566 ronnimdavid@cs.comnysams.org
Robert S. RotundaBox 217LeicesterNY14481631-582-4047executivedirector@nyssca.orgwww.nyssca.org
TTL Seminars PO Box 1627North KingstownRI02852877-606-8366admin@ttlseminars.comwww.ttlseminars.com
Solution Tree555 N. Morton StreetBloomingtonIN47404800-733-6786events@solutiontree.comsolutiontree.com
Center for Autism and Related Disabilities1535 Western AvenueAlbanyNY12203518-442-2574card@albany.eduwww.albany.edu/autism
Anna Marie Montuori, Educational Consultant107 Ketewamoke AvenueBabylonNY11702631-661-3758a.montuori@verizon.net 
Ed Technology Specialists     mwalsh@edtechnologyspecialists.comwww.edtechnologyspecialists.com
Customizable Professional Development714 Blue Ridge DriveMedfordNY11763631-576-6820register@cpdclasses.comwww.cpdclasses.com
National Association for Music Education1806 Robert Fulton DriveRestonVA20191703-860-4000johnn@nafme.orgwww.nafme.org
Brooklyn Reading CouncilPo Box 472278 Restoration PlazaBrooklyn NY11247 brooklynreadingcouncil32@gmail.orgbrooklynreadingcouncil.org
CSTA NY-Capital DistrictComputer Science Department, Siena College, 515 Louden RoadLoudonvilleNY12211518-783-2553ny-capitaldistrict@csta-hq.orghttps://sites.google.com/a/csta-hq.org/csta--capital-region/
New York State Association for Bilingual Education726 Broadway, 5th FloorNew YorkNY10003212-998-5104talsace@gmail.comwww.nysabe.net
Association of Italian American EducatorsHofstra University, New Academic Building, Suite # 321 HempsteadNY11549  aiae.net
Global Language ProjectPO Box 3851New YorkNY10185646-657-8075info@glpny.orgwww.glpny.org
Buffalo Hearing & Speech Center50 E. North StreetBuffaloNY14203716-885-8318 X2210jsonnenberg@askbhsc.orginfo@askbhsc.org
Farmingdale State College, SUNY2350 Broadhollow RoadFarmingdaleNY11735631-420-2634fogartea@farmingdale.eduwww.farmingdale.edu
Living History Education Foundation 11 Lake DriveBuchananNY10511914-739-0136livinghistory@optonline.netlivinghistoryed.org
BMEA of The Capital District445 Watervliet-Shaker RdLatham NY12110 bmeaofcapitaldistrict@gmail.comhttps://sites.google.com/site/bmeacapitaldistrictregion
ASSET STEM Education2403 Sidney Street, Suite 800PittsburghPA15203412-481-7320cpulkowski@assetinc.orgwww.assetinc.org
Central New York Reading CouncilSyracuse University, 200 Huntington HallSyracuseNY13244315-443-4765konewvine@gmail.comhttp://cnyreadingcouncil.weebly.com
Global Compliance Network, Inc.5859 W Saginaw HWY #384LansingMI48917231-578-6753lisa@gcntraining.comwww.gcntraining.com
David Welch, Knowledge Delivery Systems Inc.55 Broadway, Floor 4New YorkNY100061-800-728-0032info@kdsi.orgwww.kdsi.org
Metamorphosis Teaching Learning Communities, Inc.185 Park Row, Suite 7New YorkNY10038212-233-0419yitz@metamorphosistlc.comwww.metamorphosistlc.com
MusicFirst / Dr. James Frankel / Dr. Andrea Maas180 Madison Avenue, Floor 24New YorkNY10016212-254-2100 X 1128andrea@musicfirst.comwww.musicfirst.com
Hadley Institute for the Blind and Visually Impaired700 Elm StreetWinnetkaIL60093847-784-2829turco@hadley.eduwww.hadley.edu
Holistic Learning Center, LLC222 Westchester Ave, Suite 103White PlainsNY10604914-793-9100susan@holisticlc.comwww.holisticlc.com
Science Council of New York City (SCONYC)394 Campus Road Franklin SquareNY11010516-204-2264president@sconyc.orgwww.sconyc.org
Albany City Area Reading Council (ACARC)33 Cherry Tree RoadAlbany NY12211518-434-1208acarcny@gmail.comhttps://acarc.wordpress.com
Anderson Center Consulting Services4885 Route 9, PO Box 367StaatsburgNY12580845-889-9616AndersonConsulting@acenterforautism.orgAndersonCenterforAutism.org
Andrew Greene9 Penelope DriveSetauketNY11733631-848-6319andyproto@gmail.com 
Kristin Ziemke, Ziemke Consulting LLC4709 N. RockwellChicagoIL60625815-954-0950kristinzf@gmail.comkristinziemke.com
Core Professional DevelopmentPO Box 635Kings ParkNY11754631-361-3323corepdcourses@gmail.comcorepdcourses.org
Olivia Wahl, Wahl Education Consulting Inc.118 Pine Tree RoadIthacaNY14850917-685-2511oliviawahl@gmail.comwww.oliviawahl.com
Huntington Arts Council Inc. JOURNEY Arts in Education213 Main StreetHuntington StationNY11743631-271-8423director@huntingtonarts.orghttp://www.huntingtonarts.org/programs/arts-in-education/the-journey-program
LIASCDPO Box 198Carle PlaceNY11514516-792-4100LIASCD2013@gmail.comLIASCD.COM
Northeastern STANYS     nedirector@stanys.orgsites.google.com/a/stanys.org/nestanys/
Trego Ed. INC.116 Village Blvd. Suite 300Princeton NJ08540609-252-2539info@tregoed.orgwww.tregoed.ord
DATAG1971 Western AvenueAlbanyNY12203518-598-2419nydatag@gmail.comwww.datag.org
Rochester Association of Paraprofessionals30 N. Union St.. Suite 103 RochsterNY14607585-454-1380Carmen.Shepard@rCity School Districtk12.org 
Long Island Learning Institute of Educators (LILIE)PO Box 634Stony Brook NY11790631-696-5454questions@lilieonline.comwww.lilieonline.com
Literacy Solutions and More, INC.PO Box 485, 28 Wilkes StreetBeaconNY12508845-380-3437sdeschel@gmail.comhttp://literacysolutions.net
WNYFLEC (Western New York Foreign Language Educators Council)360 Division StreetHamburgNY14075716-646-3250postmaster@wnyflec.orgwww.wnyflec.org
Achieve 3000 Inc.1985 Cedar Bridge Avenue, Suite 3LakewoodNJ08701732-367-5505ginabrucker@achieve3000.comwww.achieve3000.com
New York State School for the Deaf401 Turin Street RomeNY13440315-337-8400david.hubman@nysed.govwww.nysed.gov
EL Education Inc. (formerly Expeditionary Learning)247 West 35th StreetNew YorkNY10001212-239-4455crice@eleducation.orghttp://eleducation.org/
National Art Education Association901 Prince StreetAlexandria VA22314703-860-8000members@arteducators.orgwww.arteducators.org
Catherine Snyder. PhD, NBCT14 Sutherland DriveGlennvilleNY12302518-631-9870csnyder@clarkson.edu 
New York State Parent Teacher Association (Congress of Parents and Teachers)One Wembley CourtAlbanyNY12205518-452-8808execdirector@nyspta.orgwww.nyspta.org
Brooklyn Public Library10 Grand Army PlazaBrooklyn NY11238718-230-2175connections@bklynlibrary.orgwww.bklynlibrary.org
Ten County Mathematics Educators Association (TCMEA)     msiuta@northrockland.orgwww.tencountymath.com
Westchester Lower Hudson Council for the Social Studies122 Locust LaneIrvingtonNY10533 susanjchester@gmail.comhttp://www.wlhcss.info
Jackson Children's Services Continuing Education Program31-36 88th Street Jackson Heights NY11369718-205-8800tracymeyer.jackson@gmail.comjacksonchild.com
Cornell University  IthacaNY14853607-255-9970jaa2@cornell.eduwww.cornell.edu
Amanda Towerman,Senior Account Manager108 W 39th Street, Suite 300New YorkNY10018503-444-6404amanda.towerman@nwea.orgwww.nwea.org
New York State Work Experience Coordinators Association 26 New York AvenueSmithtownNY11787 mgrafstein@smithtown.k12.ny.uswww.nysweca.org
The Center For Educational Innovation28 West 44th Street, Suite 800New YorkNY10036212-302-8800mkohlhagen@the-cei.orghttp://www.the-cei.org/
My Teaching SuccessP.O. Box 6Islip TerraceNY11752631-234-3090mts@myteachingsuccess.orgwww.myteachingsuccess.org
The College Board250 Vesey StreetNew YorkNY10281212-713-8000ceu@collegeboard.orgwww.collegeboard.org
The Master TeacherP.O. Box 207, Leadership LaneManhattenKS66502800-669-9633orders@masterteacher.comwww.masterteacher.com
Teaching Matters475 Riverside Drive, Suite 1270New YorkNY10115212-870-3505Jcondliffe@teachingmatters.orgwww.teachingmatters.org
Cradle of Aviation MuseumCharles Lindburgh Blvd. Garden CityNY11530516-572-4111education@cradleofaviation.orgwww.cradleofaviation.org
Professional Learning Board    888-804-9643service@professsionallearningboard.comProfessionalLearningBoard.com
Project Recess Ed Tech Consulting3926 47th StreetSunnysideNY11104773-716-7726hello@projectrecess.orgwww.projectrecess.org
Bureau of Education & Research/ Institute for Educational Development915-118th Avenue SE, #240BellevueWA98005800-735-3503info@ber.orgwww.ber.org
Lakretz Creative Support ServicesP.O. Box 572BaldwinNY11510516-379-1669info@lakretz.combeth@lakretz.com
OMNI CHILDHOOD CENTER1651 Coney Island Ave.Brooklyn NY11236718-998-1415fhalberstam@omnirehab.comomnirehab.com
The Art of Education518 Main Street, Suite AOsageIA50461641-316-0810heathercrockett@theartofed.comwww.theartofed.com
The Center for Disability Services314 South Manning Blvd.AlbanyNY12208518-437-5687macri@cfdsny.orgcfdsny.org
The Writing Revolution22 Cortlandt Street, 33rd FloorNew YorkNY10007212-982-6492enrollment@thewritingrevolution.orgthewritingrevolution.org
Consulting That Makes A Difference, Inc.1070 Middle Country Road Suite 7, Box 223SeldenNY11784631-680-8470diane.ripple@cmdi.uswww.cmdi.us
Professional Development Institute (PDI) Online Courses30 Corporate Park #310IrvineCA92606949-263-4931caryn@webteaching.comhttp://www.webteaching.com
The Diller-Quaile School of Music24 East 95th StreetNew YorkNY10128212-369-1484, ext. 22kmorgan@diller-quaile.orgwww.diller-quaile.org
Texas Instruments Incorporated- Education Technology13532 N Central Expressway, MS3819DallasTX75243574-276-4113ebutterbaugh@ti.comhttp://education.ti.com
New York State Speech-Language Hearing Association1971 Western Avenue, #1167AlbanyNY12203800-697-7542info@nysslha.orgwww.nysslha.org
Variety Child Learning Center (VCLC)47 Humphrey DriveSyossetNY11791516-921-7171training@vclc.orgwww.vclc.org
Teachers Growing Teachers, Inc.P.O. Box 7628WantaghNY11793516-355-8101teachersgrowingteachers@gmail.com 
James Wright364 Long RoadTullyNY13159315-720-6718jimw13159@gmail.comhttp://www.interventioncentral.org
Everyone Reading, inc.30 Broad Street-Suite 402New YorkNY10004917-903-2648Lmancuso@everyonereading.orgwww.everyonereading.org
Learn America Online Academy235 Main Street, Suite 515White PlainsNY10601914-682-9300info@learnamerica.comlearnamerica.com
The UFT Charter School800 Van Siclen AvenueBrooklyn NY11207718-927-5540jdavis@uftscs.orgwww.uftcharterschool.net
New York Library Association6021 State Farm RoadGuilderlandNY12084518-432-6952info@nyla.orgwww.nyla.org
Kevin Feinberg150 Broadway Suite 2100New YorkNY10038646-998-5840 (x232)kevin-feinberg@facinghistory.orgwww.facinghistory.org
Riverside Symphony225 W 99th StreetNew YorkNY10025212-864-4197riverside@riversidesymphony.orgwww.riversidesymphony.org
Support Ed. of New York, LLCP.O. Box 7501 Fairfax StationVA22039202-660-1444info@GetSupportEd.netwww.GetSupportEd.net
Genesee Valley ASCD168 Caversham WoodsPittsfordNY14534585-586-6689HowardMaffucci@gmail.comhttp://gvascd.blogspot.com
Kidz Conference Services300 Garden City Plaza, Suite 350Garden CityNY11530516-747-9030 (x175)tchase@kidztherapy.comwww.kidzconferenceservices.com
American Association of Teachers of French-Rochester, NY Chapter699 Finchingfield LaneWebsterNY14580585-356-0951rochesteraatf@gmail.comwww.rochesteraatf.wordpress.com
Western NY Consortium of Baccalaureate Schools (WNYCBS)699 Finchingfield LaneWebsterNY14580585-356-0951wnycibs@gmail.comhttps://wnycbs.wordpress.com
The BEST (Business & Employee Skills Training) CenterOne College RoadBataviaNY14020585-345-6868kmschiefen@genesee.eduwww.genesee.edu/best
NYSACTE Kimberly DeHart-Treasurer1204 Sandra CourtSchenectadyNY12303518-461-0592kdehart@albany.k12.ny.usNYSACTE.ORG
Roberta Levitt, Ph. D., Co-President of Phi Delta Kappa Chapter 152482 Foxwood DriveJerichoNY11753516-822-2152roberta.levitt@liu.edusites.google.com/site/pdkchapter1524cwpostliu/home3
WXXI Public Broadcasting Council280 State Street RochesterNY14614 mfrench@wxxi.orghttp://wxxi.org
School Librarians of The Southern Tier EastSLST East c/o 4153 Marietta DriveVestalNY13850607-722-6271SLSTEAST@gmail.comhttps://sites.google.com/site/slsteastbinghamton
New York City Mathematics ProjectLehman College, 250 Bedford Park Blvd. WestBronxNY10468718-960-8416suzanne.libfeld@gmail.comnycmp.org
The New York City Writing ProjectLehman College, 250 Bedford Park Blvd. WestBronxNY10468718-960-8220jane@nycwritingproject.orgwww.nycwritingproject.org
Education Elements999 Skyway RoadSan CarlosCA94070 info@edelements.comwww.edelements.com
LIAOSA-Long Island American Orff Schulwerk AssocaiationHofstra University, 1000 Fulton AveHempstead NY11549 longislandaosa@gmail.comwww.liaosa.org
Central New York Chapter of American Association of Teachers of French6972 Reservoir Rd.ClintonNY13323315-525-2598presidentaatfcny@gmail.comwww.aatfcny.org
STEM Teachers of New York City, INC.245 West 107th Street, Suite 10B New YorkNY10025646-942-7451President@STEMteachersNYC.orghttp://stemteachersnyc.org/
Social Studies Supervisors Association of New York City1601 80th Street Brooklyn NY11214718-864-0161Pchan2@schools.nyc.govsssanyc.com
WCNY (Public Broadcasting Council of CNY)415 W. Fayette St.SyracuseNY13204315-453-2424mindycaporin@wcny.orgwww.wcny.org
Mid Hudson Social Studies CouncilPO Box 437CornwallNY12518845-534-3420mhsscinfo@gmail.comwww.mhssc.wildapricot.org
The Heckscher Museum of Art2 Prime AvenueHuntington NY11743631-351-3214education@heckscher.orgwww.heckscher.org
WCNY (Public Broadcasting Council of CNY)415 W. Fayette St.SyracuseNY13204315-453-2424mindycaporin@wcny.orgwww.wcny.org
Mid Hudson Social Studies CouncilPO Box 437CornwallNY12518845-534-3420mhsscinfo@gmail.comwww.mhssc.wildapricot.org
The Health Network11 Adam PlaceNew CityNY10956845-638-3569isabel@healthnetwork.orgwww.healthnetwork.org
CUNY Creative Arts Team 101 W 31st Street (6th Floor)New YorkNY10001212-652-2850 chris.tokar@cuny.edu www.creativeartstream.org
Hidden Sparks452 Fifth Avenue, 24th fl.New YorkNY10018212-767-7707sara@hiddensparks.org www.hiddensparks.org
WSKG Public Telecommunications Counsel601 Gates RoadVestalNY13850607-729-0100jstapleton@wskg.orgwww.wskg.org
Putnam, Westchester Foreign Language Educators (PWRFL)67 Steuben Road GarrisonNY10524845-736-4200powerfuleducators@hotmail.comwww.powerfuleducators.com
Computer Science Teachers Association     kjholmes161@gmail.comhttps://sites.google.com/site/linycsta/home
WMHT 4 Global ViewTroy NY12180518-880-3400EDUCATION@WHMT.ORGwww.wmht.org
Bay Shore Classroom Teachers' Association45 3rd AvenueBay ShoreNY11706631-968-9122bscta1@gmail.comwww.bscta.org
Addison City School District AddisonNY14801   
Adirondack City School District BoonvilleNY13309   
Akron City School District AkronNY14001   
Albany City School District AlbanyNY12207   
Albion City School District AlbionNY14411   
Alden City School District AldenNY14004   
Allegany-Limestone City School District AlleganyNY14706   
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown City School District ParishNY13131   
Amagansett Union Free School District AmagansettNY11930   
Amherst City School District AmherstNY14226   
Amsterdam City School District AmsterdamNY12010   
Andes City School District AndesNY13731   
Andover City School District AndoverNY14806   
Ardsley Union Free School District ArdsleyNY10502   
Arkport City School District ArkportNY14807   
Arlington City School District LagrangevilleNY12540   
Attica City School District AtticaNY14011   
Auburn City School District AuburnNY13021   
Ausable Valley City School District ClintonvilleNY12924   
Averill Park City School District Averill ParkNY12018   
Babylon Union Free School District BabylonNY11702   
Baldwin Union Free School District BaldwinNY11510   
Baldwinsville City School District BaldwinsvilleNY13027   
Ballston Spa City School District Ballston SpaNY12020   
Barker City School District BarkerNY14012   
Batavia City School District BataviaNY14020   
Bath City School District BathNY14810   
Bay Shore Union Free School District Bay ShoreNY11706   
Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District BayportNY11705   
Beacon City School District BeaconNY12508   
Beaver River City School District Beaver FallsNY13305   
Beekmantown City School District West ChazyNY12992   
Belfast City School District BelfastNY14711   
Belleville-Henderson City School District AdamsNY13605   
Bellmore Union Free School District BellmoreNY11710   
Bellmore-Merrick Central Hs District North MerrickNY11566   
Bemus Point City School District Bemus PointNY14712   
Berkshire Union Free School District CanaanNY12029   
Berlin City School District Cherry PlainNY12040   
Bethlehem City School District DelmarNY12054   
Binghamton City School District BinghamtonNY13901   
Bolivar-Richburg City School District BolivarNY14715   
Brasher Falls City School District Brasher FallsNY13613   
Brentwood Union Free School District BrentwoodNY11717   
Brewster City School District BrewsterNY10509   
Brockport City School District BrockportNY14420   
Brocton City School District BroctonNY14716   
Bronxville Union Free School District BronxvilleNY10708   
Brunswick City School District (Brittonkill) TroyNY12180   
Brushton-Moira City School District BrushtonNY12916   
Buffalo City School District BuffaloNY14202   
Byram Hills City School District ArmonkNY10504   
Byron-Bergen City School District BergenNY14416   
Cairo-Durham City School District CairoNY12413   
Caledonia-Mumford City School District CaledoniaNY14423   
Cambridge City School District CambridgeNY12816   
Camden City School District CamdenNY13316   
Campbell-Savona City School District CampbellNY14821   
Canandaigua City School District CanandaiguaNY14424   
Canaseraga City School District CanaseragaNY14822   
Canastota City School District CanastotaNY13032   
Candor City School District CandorNY13743   
Canisteo-Greenwood City School District CanisteoNY14823   
Canton City School District CantonNY13617   
Carle Place Union Free School District Carle PlaceNY11514   
Carmel City School District PattersonNY12563   
Carthage City School District CarthageNY13619   
Cassadaga Valley City School District SinclairvilleNY14782   
Cattaraugus-Little Valley City School District CattaraugusNY14719   
Cazenovia City School District CazenoviaNY13035   
Center Moriches Union Free School District Center MorichesNY11934   
Central Square City School District Central SquareNY13036   
Charlotte Valley City School District DavenportNY13750   
Chatham City School District ChathamNY12037   
Chautauqua Lake City School District MayvilleNY14757   
Chazy Union Free School District ChazyNY12921   
Cheektowaga City School District CheektowagaNY14225   
Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District SloanNY14212   
Chenango Forks City School District BinghamtonNY13901   
Chenango Valley City School District BinghamtonNY13901   
Cherry Valley-Springfield City School District Cherry ValleyNY13320   
Chester Union Free School District ChesterNY10918   
Churchville-Chili City School District ChurchvilleNY14428   
Clarence City School District ClarenceNY14031   
Clarkstown City School District New CityNY10956   
Cleveland Hill Union Free School District CheektowagaNY14225   
Clinton City School District ClintonNY13323   
Clyde-Savannah City School District ClydeNY14433   
Clymer City School District ClymerNY14724   
Cold Spring Harbor City School District Cold Spring HarborNY11724   
Colton-Pierrepont City School District ColtonNY13625   
Connetquot City School District BohemiaNY11716   
Cooperstown City School District CooperstownNY13326   
Copenhagen City School District CopenhagenNY13626   
Corinth City School District CorinthNY12822   
Corning City School District Painted PostNY14870   
Cornwall City School District Cornwall On HudsonNY12520   
Cortland City School District CortlandNY13045   
Croton-Harmon Union Free School District Croton On HudsonNY10520   
Dansville City School District DansvilleNY14437   
Deer Park Union Free School District Deer ParkNY11729   
Depew Union Free School District DepewNY14043   
Deposit City School District DepositNY13754   
Deruyter City School District DeruyterNY13052   
Dover Union Free School District Dover PlainsNY12522   
Downsville City School District DownsvilleNY13755   
Dryden City School District DrydenNY13053   
Duanesburg City School District DelansonNY12053   
Dundee City School District DundeeNY14837   
Dunkirk City School District DunkirkNY14048   
East Aurora Union Free School District East AuroraNY14052   
East Bloomfield City School District BloomfieldNY14469   
East Hampton Union Free School District East HamptonNY11937   
East Irondequoit City School District RochesterNY14609   
East Islip Union Free School District Islip TerraceNY11752   
East Meadow Union Free School District WestburyNY11590   
East Rochester Union Free School District East RochesterNY14445   
East Rockaway Union Free School District East RockawayNY11518   
East Syracuse Minoa City School District East SyracuseNY13057   
East Williston Union Free School District Old WestburyNY11568   
Eastchester Union Free School District EastchesterNY10709   
Eastport-South Manor City School District ManorvilleNY11949   
Eden City School District EdenNY14057   
Edgemont Union Free School District ScarsdaleNY10583   
Edinburg Common Sd EdinburgNY12134   
Edwards-Knox City School District HermonNY13652   
Elba City School District ElbaNY14058   
Eldred City School District EldredNY12732   
Elizabethtown-Lewis City School District ElizabethtownNY12932   
Ellicottville City School District EllicottvilleNY14731   
Elmira City School District ElmiraNY14905   
Elmira Heights City School District Elmira HeightsNY14903   
Elmont Union Free School District ElmontNY11003   
Elmsford Union Free School District ElmsfordNY10523   
Elwood Union Free School District GreenlawnNY11740   
Evans-Brant City School District (Lake Shore) AngolaNY14006   
Fabius-Pompey City School District FabiusNY13063   
Fairport City School District FairportNY14450   
Falconer City School District FalconerNY14733   
Fallsburg City School District FallsburgNY12733   
Farmingdale Union Free School District FarmingdaleNY11735   
Fayetteville-Manlius City School District ManliusNY13104   
Fillmore City School District FillmoreNY14735   
Fire Island Union Free School District Fire IslandNY11770   
Floral Park-Bellerose Union Free School District Floral ParkNY11001   
Florida Union Free School District FloridaNY10921   
Fonda-Fultonville City School District FondaNY12068   
Forestville City School District ForestvilleNY14062   
Frankfort-Schuyler City School District FrankfortNY13340   
Franklin Square Union Free School District Franklin SquareNY11010   
Franklinville City School District FranklinvilleNY14737   
Fredonia City School District FredoniaNY14063   
Freeport Union Free School District FreeportNY11520   
Frewsburg City School District FrewsburgNY14738   
Friendship City School District FriendshipNY14739   
Galway City School District GalwayNY12074   
Gananda City School District WalworthNY14568   
Garden City Union Free School District Garden CityNY11530   
Garrison Union Free School District GarrisonNY10524   
Gates-Chili City School District RochesterNY14624   
General Brown City School District DexterNY13634   
Genesee Valley City School District  BelmontNY14813   
Geneseo City School District GeneseoNY14454   
Geneva City School District GenevaNY14456   
Georgetown-South Otselic City School District South OtselicNY13155   
Glen Cove City School District Glen CoveNY11542   
Glens Falls City School District Glens FallsNY12801   
Glens Falls Comn Sd Glens FallsNY12801   
Gloversville City School District GloversvilleNY12078   
Gorham-Middlesex City School District (Marcus Whitman RushvilleNY14544   
Goshen City School District GoshenNY10924   
Gouverneur City School District GouverneurNY13642   
Gowanda City School District GowandaNY14070   
Grand Island City School District Grand IslandNY14072   
Granville City School District GranvilleNY12832   
Great Neck Union Free School District Great NeckNY11020   
Greece City School District RochesterNY14615   
Green Island Union Free School District Green IslandNY12183   
Greenburgh City School District HartsdaleNY10530   
Greenville City School District GreenvilleNY12083   
Greenwich City School District GreenwichNY12834   
Greenwood Lake Union Free School District MonroeNY10950   
Guilderland City School District Guilderland CenterNY12085   
Hadley-Luzerne City School District Lake LuzerneNY12846   
Haldane City School District Cold SpringNY10516   
Half Hollow Hills City School District Dix HillsNY11746   
Hamburg City School District HamburgNY14075   
Hamilton City School District HamiltonNY13346   
Hammond City School District HammondNY13646   
Hammondsport City School District HammondsportNY14840   
Hampton Bays Union Free School District Hampton BaysNY11946   
Hannibal City School District HannibalNY13074   
Harborfields City School District GreenlawnNY11740   
Harpursville City School District HarpursvilleNY13787   
Harrison City School District HarrisonNY10528   
Harrisville City School District HarrisvilleNY13648   
Hartford City School District HartfordNY12838   
Hastings-On-Hudson Union Free School District Hastings On HudsonNY10706   
Hauppauge Union Free School District HauppaugeNY11788   
Haverstraw-Stony Point City School District (North Ro GarnervilleNY10923   
Hawthorne-Cedar Knolls Union Free School District HawthorneNY10532   
Hendrick Hudson City School District MontroseNY10548   
Herkimer City School District HerkimerNY13350   
Hermon-Dekalb City School District De Kalb JunctionNY13630   
Herricks Union Free School District New Hyde ParkNY11040   
Heuvelton City School District HeuveltonNY13654   
Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District WoodmereNY11598   
Highland Falls City School District Fort MontgomeryNY10922   
Hilton City School District HiltonNY14468   
Hinsdale City School District HinsdaleNY14743   
Holland City School District HollandNY14080   
Holley City School District HolleyNY14470   
Homer City School District HomerNY13077   
Honeoye City School District HoneoyeNY14471   
Honeoye Falls-Lima City School District Honeoye FallsNY14472   
Hoosic Valley City School District SchaghticokeNY12154   
Hoosick Falls City School District Hoosick FallsNY12090   
Hornell City School District HornellNY14843   
Horseheads City School District HorseheadsNY14845   
Hudson City School District HudsonNY12534   
Hudson Falls City School District Fort EdwardNY12828   
Hunter-Tannersville City School District TannersvilleNY12485   
Huntington Union Free School District Huntington StationNY11746   
Hyde Park City School District Hyde ParkNY12538   
Indian Lake City School District Indian LakeNY12842   
Indian River City School District PhiladelphiaNY13673   
Iroquois City School District ElmaNY14059   
Irvington Union Free School District IrvingtonNY10533   
Island Trees Union Free School District LevittownNY11756   
Islip Union Free School District IslipNY11751   
Ithaca City School District IthacaNY14850   
Jamestown City School District JamestownNY14701   
Jamesville-Dewitt City School District DewittNY13214   
Jefferson City School District JeffersonNY12093   
Jericho Union Free School District JerichoNY11753   
Johnsburg City School District North CreekNY12853   
Johnstown City School District JohnstownNY12095   
Jordan-Elbridge City School District JordanNY13080   
Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District South SalemNY10590   
Kendall City School District KendallNY14476   
Kinderhook City School District ValatieNY12184   
Kings Park City School District Kings ParkNY11754   
Kiryas Joel Village Union Free School District MonroeNY10950   
Lackawanna City School District LackawannaNY14218   
Lakeland City School District Shrub OakNY10588   
Lancaster City School District LancasterNY14086   
Lansing City School District LansingNY14882   
Levittown Union Free School District LevittownNY11756   
Lewiston-Porter City School District YoungstownNY14174   
Liberty City School District LibertyNY12754   
Lindenhurst Union Free School District LindenhurstNY11757   
Lisbon City School District LisbonNY13658   
Liverpool City School District LiverpoolNY13090   
Livingston Manor City School District Livingston ManorNY12758   
Lockport City School District LockportNY14094   
Locust Valley City School District Locust ValleyNY11560   
Long Beach City School District Long BeachNY11561   
Longwood City School District Middle IslandNY11953   
Lowville Academy & City School District LowvilleNY13367   
Lyme City School District ChaumontNY13622   
Lynbrook Union Free School District LynbrookNY11563   
Lyncourt Union Free School District SyracuseNY13208   
Lyndonville City School District LyndonvilleNY14098   
Madison City School District MadisonNY13402   
Madrid-Waddington City School District MadridNY13660   
Mahopac City School District MahopacNY10541   
Maine-Endwell City School District EndwellNY13760   
Malone City School District MaloneNY12953   
Manchester-Shortsville City School District (Red Jack ShortsvilleNY14548   
Manhasset Union Free School District ManhassetNY11030   
Marathon City School District MarathonNY13803   
Marion City School District MarionNY14505   
Marlboro City School District MiltonNY12547   
Massapequa Union Free School District MassapequaNY11758   
Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District CutchogueNY11935   
Mcgraw City School District McgrawNY13101   
Medina City School District MedinaNY14103   
Merrick Union Free School District MerrickNY11566   
Mexico City School District MexicoNY13114   
Middle Country City School District CentereachNY11720   
Middletown City School District MiddletownNY10940   
Millbrook City School District MillbrookNY12545   
Miller Place Union Free School District Miller PlaceNY11764   
Minerva City School District OlmstedvilleNY12857   
Minisink Valley City School District Slate HillNY10973   
Monroe-Woodbury City School District Central ValleyNY10917   
Montauk Union Free School District MontaukNY11954   
Monticello City School District MonticelloNY12701   
Moravia City School District MoraviaNY13118   
Moriah City School District Port HenryNY12974   
Morristown City School District MorristownNY13664   
Mount Markham City School District West WinfieldNY13491   
Mt Pleasant City School District ThornwoodNY10594   
Mt Pleasant-Blythedale Union Free School District ValhallaNY10595   
Mt Pleasant-Cottage Union Free School District PleasantvilleNY10570   
Mt Sinai Union Free School District Mount SinaiNY11766   
Mt Vernon School District Mount VernonNY10553   
Nanuet Union Free School District NanuetNY10954   
Naples City School District NaplesNY14512   
New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District New Hyde ParkNY11040   
New Lebanon City School District New LebanonNY12125   
New Paltz City School District New PaltzNY12561   
New Rochelle City School District New RochelleNY10801   
New York City Department Of Education New YorkNY10007   
Newark City School District NewarkNY14513   
Newfield City School District NewfieldNY14867   
Niagara Falls City School District Niagara FallsNY14304   
Niagara-Wheatfield City School District Niagara FallsNY14304   
Niskayuna City School District SchenectadyNY12309   
North Babylon Union Free School District North BabylonNY11703   
North Bellmore Union Free School District BellmoreNY11710   
North Collins City School District North CollinsNY14111   
North Colonie City School District LathamNY12110   
North Merrick Union Free School District MerrickNY11566   
North Rose-Wolcott City School District WolcottNY14590   
North Salem City School District North SalemNY10560   
North Shore City School District Sea CliffNY11579   
North Syracuse City School District North SyracuseNY13212   
North Tonawanda City School District North TonawandaNY14120   
North Warren City School District ChestertownNY12817   
Northeast City School District AmeniaNY12501   
Northeastern Clinton City School District ChamplainNY12919   
Northern Adirondack City School District Ellenburg DepotNY12935   
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District NorthportNY11768   
Northville City School District NorthvilleNY12134   
Norwood-Norfolk City School District NorwoodNY13668   
Nyack Union Free School District NyackNY10960   
Nyc Chancellor'S Office New YorkNY10007   
Oceanside Union Free School District OceansideNY11572   
Ogdensburg City School District OgdensburgNY13669   
Olean City School District OleanNY14760   
Oneida City School District OneidaNY13421   
Oneonta City School District OneontaNY13820   
Onondaga City School District NedrowNY13120   
Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Cs St JohnsvilleNY13452   
Orchard Park City School District West SenecaNY14224   
Oriskany City School District OriskanyNY13424   
Ossining Union Free School District OssiningNY10562   
Oswego City School District OswegoNY13126   
Owego-Apalachin City School District OwegoNY13827   
Oxford Academy & City School District OxfordNY13830   
Oyster Bay-East Norwich City School District Oyster BayNY11771   
Palmyra-Macedon City School District PalmyraNY14522   
Panama City School District PanamaNY14767   
Parishville-Hopkinton City School District ParishvilleNY13672   
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District PatchogueNY11772   
Pawling City School District PawlingNY12564   
Pearl River Union Free School District Pearl RiverNY10965   
Peekskill City School District PeekskillNY10566   
Pelham Union Free School District PelhamNY10803   
Pembroke City School District CorfuNY14036   
Penfield City School District RochesterNY14625   
Penn Yan City School District Penn YanNY14527   
Perry City School District PerryNY14530   
Peru City School District PeruNY12972   
Phelps-Clifton Springs City School District Clifton SpringsNY14432   
Phoenix City School District PhoenixNY13135   
Pine Plains City School District Pine PlainsNY12567   
Pine Valley City School District (South Dayton) South DaytonNY14138   
Pittsford City School District PittsfordNY14534   
Plainedge Union Free School District N MassapequaNY11758   
Plainview-Old Bethpage City School District PlainviewNY11803   
Plattsburgh City School District PlattsburghNY12901   
Pleasantville Union Free School District PleasantvilleNY10570   
Pocantico Hills City School District Sleepy HollowNY10591   
Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District Port ChesterNY10573   
Port Jefferson Union Free School District Port JeffersonNY11777   
Port Jervis City School District Port JervisNY12771   
Port Washington Union Free School District Port WashingtonNY11050   
Portville City School District PortvilleNY14770   
Potsdam City School District PotsdamNY13676   
Prattsburgh City School District PrattsburghNY14873   
Pulaski City School District PulaskiNY13142   
Putnam City School District Putnam StationNY12861   
Putnam Valley City School District Putnam ValleyNY10579   
Queensbury Union Free School District QueensburyNY12804   
Ramapo City School District (Suffern) HillburnNY10931   
Randolph City School District RandolphNY14772   
Red Creek City School District Red CreekNY13143   
Red Hook City School District Red HookNY12571   
Rhinebeck City School District RhinebeckNY12572   
Richfield Springs City School District Richfield SpringsNY13439   
Ripley City School District RipleyNY14775   
Riverhead City School District RiverheadNY11901   
Rockville Centre Union Free School District Rockville CentreNY11570   
Rocky Point Union Free School District Rocky PointNY11778   
Rome City School District RomeNY13440   
Romulus City School District RomulusNY14541   
Roscoe City School District RoscoeNY12776   
Roslyn Union Free School District RoslynNY11576   
Royalton-Hartland City School District MiddleportNY14105   
Rush-Henrietta City School District HenriettaNY14467   
Rye City School District RyeNY10580   
Rye Neck Union Free School District MamaroneckNY10543   
Sachem City School District Lake RonkonkomaNY11779   
Sackets Harbor City School District Sackets HarborNY13685   
Salamanca City School District SalamancaNY14779   
Salmon River City School District Fort CovingtonNY12937   
Sandy Creek City School District Sandy CreekNY13145   
Saranac City School District DannemoraNY12929   
Saranac Lake City School District Saranac LakeNY12983   
Saugerties City School District SaugertiesNY12477   
Sauquoit Valley City School District SauquoitNY13456   
Sayville Union Free School District SayvilleNY11782   
Scarsdale Union Free School District ScarsdaleNY10583   
Schalmont City School District SchenectadyNY12306   
Schenectady City School District SchenectadyNY12303   
Schodack City School District CastletonNY12033   
Schoharie City School District SchoharieNY12157   
Schroon Lake City School District Schroon LakeNY12870   
Schuylerville City School District SchuylervilleNY12871   
Scio City School District ScioNY14880   
Scotia-Glenville City School District ScotiaNY12302   
Seaford Union Free School District SeafordNY11783   
Seneca Falls City School District Seneca FallsNY13148   
Sewanhaka Central Hs District Floral ParkNY11001   
Shelter Island Union Free School District Shelter IslandNY11964   
Shenendehowa City School District Clifton ParkNY12065   
Sherman City School District ShermanNY14781   
Sherrill City School District VeronaNY13478   
Sidney City School District SidneyNY13838   
Silver Creek City School District Silver CreekNY14136   
Smithtown City School District SmithtownNY11787   
Sodus City School District SodusNY14551   
Solvay Union Free School District SolvayNY13209   
Somers City School District SomersNY10589   
South Colonie City School District AlbanyNY12205   
South Country City School District East PatchogueNY11772   
South Glens Falls City School District South Glens FallsNY12803   
South Huntington Union Free School District Huntington StationNY11746   
South Jefferson City School District Adams CenterNY13606   
South Lewis City School District TurinNY13473   
South Orangetown City School District BlauveltNY10913   
South Seneca City School District OvidNY14521   
Southern Cayuga City School District AuroraNY13026   
Southold Union Free School District SoutholdNY11971   
Southwestern City School District At Jamestown JamestownNY14701   
Spackenkill Union Free School District PoughkeepsieNY12603   
Spencerport City School District SpencerportNY14559   
Spencer-Van Etten City School District SpencerNY14883   
Springs Union Free School District East HamptonNY11937   
Springville-Griffith Inst City School District SpringvilleNY14141   
St Regis Falls City School District St Regis FallsNY12980   
Stamford City School District StamfordNY12167   
Starpoint City School District LockportNY14094   
Stillwater City School District StillwaterNY12170   
Stockbridge Valley City School District MunnsvilleNY13409   
Sullivan West City School District JeffersonvilleNY12748   
Susquehanna Valley City School District ConklinNY13748   
Sweet Home City School District AmherstNY14228   
Syosset City School District SyossetNY11791   
Syracuse City School District SyracuseNY13210   
The Enlarged City School District Of The City Of Saratoga Springs       
Thousand Islands City School District ClaytonNY13624   
Three Village City School District Stony BrookNY11790   
Tioga City School District Tioga CenterNY13845   
Tonawanda City School District TonawandaNY14150   
Troy City School District TroyNY12180   
Trumansburg City School District TrumansburgNY14886   
Tuckahoe Comn Sd SouthamptonNY11968   
Tuckahoe Union Free School District EastchesterNY10709   
Union Free School District-Tarrytowns Sleepy HollowNY10591   
Union Springs City School District Union SpringsNY13160   
Union-Endicott City School District EndicottNY13760   
Valhalla Union Free School District ValhallaNY10595   
Valley City School District (Montgomery) MontgomeryNY12549   
Valley Stream 30 Union Free School District Valley StreamNY11580   
Valley Stream Central Hs District Valley StreamNY11580   
Van Hornesville-Owen D Young City School District Van HornesvilleNY13475   
Vestal City School District VestalNY13850   
Victor City School District VictorNY14564   
Voorheesville City School District VoorheesvilleNY12186   
Wallkill City School District WallkillNY12589   
Walton City School District WaltonNY13856   
Wantagh Union Free School District WantaghNY11793   
Wappingers City School District Hopewell JunctionNY12533   
Warrensburg City School District WarrensburgNY12885   
Warsaw City School District WarsawNY14569   
Warwick Valley City School District WarwickNY10990   
Washingtonville City School District WashingtonvilleNY10992   
Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District WaterfordNY12188   
Waterloo City School District WaterlooNY13165   
Watertown City School District WatertownNY13601   
Waterville City School District WatervilleNY13480   
Watervliet City School District WatervlietNY12189   
Watkins Glen City School District Watkins GlenNY14891   
Waverly City School District WaverlyNY14892   
Wayne City School District Ontario CenterNY14520   
Webster City School District WebsterNY14580   
Wells City School District WellsNY12190   
Wellsville City School District WellsvilleNY14895   
West Babylon Union Free School District West BabylonNY11704   
West Canada Valley City School District NewportNY13416   
West Hempstead Union Free School District West HempsteadNY11552   
West Irondequoit City School District RochesterNY14617   
West Islip Union Free School District West IslipNY11795   
West Seneca City School District West SenecaNY14224   
Westfield City School District WestfieldNY14787   
Westhampton Beach Union Free School District Westhampton BeachNY11978   
Westmoreland City School District WestmorelandNY13490   
Wheatland-Chili City School District ScottsvilleNY14546   
Wheelerville Union Free School District Caroga LakeNY12032   
White Plains City School District White PlainsNY10605   
Whitehall City School District WhitehallNY12887   
Whitesboro City School District WhitesboroNY13492   
Whitesville City School District WhitesvilleNY14897   
Whitney Point City School District Whitney PointNY13862   
William Floyd Union Free School District Mastic BeachNY11951   
Williamson City School District WilliamsonNY14589   
Williamsville City School District East AmherstNY14051   
Willsboro City School District WillsboroNY12996   
Wilson City School District WilsonNY14172   
Windsor City School District WindsorNY13865   
Wyandanch Union Free School District WyandanchNY11798   
Wyoming City School District WyomingNY14591   
Yonkers City School District YonkersNY10701   
York City School District RetsofNY14539   
Yorkshire-Pioneer City School District YorkshireNY14173   
Yorktown City School District Yorktown HeightsNY10598   
Albany-Schoharie-Schenectady-Saratoga Boces900 Watervliet-Shaker Rd-Ste 102AlbanyNY12205   
Broome-Delaware-Tioga Boces435 Glenwood RdBinghamtonNY13905   
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming Boces1825 Windfall RdOleanNY14760   
Cayuga-Onondaga Boces1879 W Genesee St RdAuburnNY13021   
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BocesPo Box 455PlattsburghNY12901   
Delaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego Boces6678 County Rd 32NorwichNY13815   
Dutchess Boces5 Boces RdPoughkeepsieNY12601   
Eastern Suffolk Boces201 Sunrise HwyPatchogueNY11772   
Erie 1 Boces355 Harlem RdWest SenecaNY14224   
Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Boces8685 Erie RdAngolaNY14006   
Franklin-Essex-Hamilton BocesPo Box 28MaloneNY12953   
Genesee Valley Boces80 Munson StLe RoyNY14482   
Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery Boces2755 State Hwy 67JohnstownNY12095   
Herkimer-Fulton-Hamilton-Otsego Boces352 Gros BlvdHerkimerNY13350   
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida Boces20104 State Rte 3WatertownNY13601   
Madison-Oneida BocesPo Box 168VeronaNY13478   
Monroe 1 Boces41 O'Connor RdFairportNY14450   
Monroe 2-Orleans Boces3599 Big Ridge RdSpencerportNY14559   
Nassau BocesPo Box 9195Garden CityNY11530   
Oneida-Herkimer-Madison BocesPo Box 70New HartfordNY13413   
Onondaga-Cortland-Madison BocesPo Box 4754SyracuseNY13221   
Ontario-Seneca-Yates-Cayuga-Wayne Boces131 Drumlin CtNewarkNY14513   
Orange-Ulster Boces53 Gibson RdGoshenNY10924   
Orleans-Niagara Boces4232 Shelby Basin RdMedinaNY14103   
Oswego Boces179 County Rte 64MexicoNY13114   
Otsego-Delaware-Schoharie-Greene Boces2020 Jump Brook Rd-Po Box 382Grand GorgeNY12434   
Putnam-Westchester Boces200 Boces DrYorktown HeightsNY10598   
Rensselaer-Columbia-Greene Boces10 Empire State Blvd-2Nd FlCastletonNY12033   
Rockland Boces65 Parrott RdWest NyackNY10994   
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BocesPo Box 231CantonNY13617   
Schuyler-Steuben-Chemung-Tioga-Allegany Boces9579 Vocational DrPainted PostNY14870   
Sullivan Boces6 Wierk AveLibertyNY12754   
Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga Boces555 Warren RdIthacaNY14850   
Ulster Boces175 Rte 32 NNew PaltzNY12561   
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex Boces1153 Burgoyne Ave-Ste 2Fort EdwardNY12828   
Southern Westchester Boces17 Berkley DrRye BrookNY10573   
Western Suffolk BocesPo Box 8007Dix HillsNY11746   
Adelphi University NassauNY    
American Museum Of Natural History New YorkNY    
Bank Street College Of Education New YorkNY    
Bard College DutchessNY    
Borough Of Manhattan Comm College New YorkNY    
Canisius College BuffaloNY    
College Of Saint Rose AlbanyNY    
Cuny Nyc College Of Technology KingsNY    
Daemen College ErieNY    
D'Youville College ErieNY    
Five Towns College SuffolkNY    
Hofstra University-Main Campus NassauNY    
Long Island University-Brooklyn Campus KingsNY    
Manhattanville College WestchesterNY    
Mount Saint Mary College OrangeNY    
Nazareth College Of Rochester MonroeNY    
New York Institute For Technology-Manhattan Campus New YorkNY    
New York University New YorkNY    
Niagara University NiagaraNY    
Roberts Wesleyan College MonroeNY    
School Of Visual Arts New YorkNY    
St John Fisher College MonroeNY    
St Joseph'S College KingsNY    
St. John'S University QueensNY    
State University College At Plattsburgh ClintonNY    
State University Of New York At Albany AlbanyNY    
State University Of New York At Binghamton BroomeNY    
State University Of New York At Buffalo ErieNY    
State University Of New York At Stony Brook SuffolkNY    
State University Of New York College At Brockport - Cooper Hall MonroeNY    
State University Of New York College At Buffalo ErieNY    
State University Of New York College At Cortland CortlandNY    
State University Of New York College At Fredonia ChautauquaNY    
State University Of New York College At New Paltz UlsterNY    
State University Of New York College At Old Westbury NassauNY    
State University Of New York College At Oneonta OtsegoNY    
State University Of New York College At Oswego OswegoNY    
State University Of New York College At Potsdam Saint LawrenceNY    
State University Of New York Empire State College SaratogaNY    
Syracuse University OnondagaNY    
Teachers College New YorkNY    
University Of Rochester MonroeNY